Landmarks

Nominations prepared by ARCHIVES & ARCHITECTURE since 2004.

  • Bacigalupi House, Los Gatos (SCCo.), nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2013.
  • Pomeroy House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2012.
  • Croft House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2012.
  • Dr. Kapp House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2012.
  • Ruddick Triplex, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2012.
  • Caputo House,¬†nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2012.
  • Burns House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2012.
  • Cozzens House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2011.
  • Stiller House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2011.
  • Martin House No. 1, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2011.
  • Bowman-Strickard House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2011.
  • Stelling House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2010.
  • Hermle-Fancher House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2010.
  • Rhoades Ranch,¬†Morgan Hill (SC County), nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2010.
  • Geer House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2011.
  • Latta House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2009.
  • Purdy House,¬†nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2009.
  • Cox House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2009.
  • Petree House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2009.
  • Riggs House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2009.
  • Frank Delos Wolfe House #9, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2009.
  • Former Second Presbyterian Church Manse, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2009.
  • Field-Gross House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2009.
  • Frederick Curtis House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2009.
  • Kimura House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2008.
  • Somers House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2008.
  • Hobson House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2008.
  • McMillan House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2008.
  • Lynwood Apartments, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2008.
  • Renzel House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2008.
  • Foster House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2008.
  • Ames House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2008.
  • Slettedahl House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2008.
  • Bohnett House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, LLC, 2008.
  • Martin House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, 2007.
  • Miller-Hubbard House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, 2007.
  • Herrington House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, 2007.
  • Henry Reed House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, 2007.
  • Richards-Field House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, 2007.
  • Haydock House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, 2007.
  • Mojmir Apartments, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, 2007.
  • Arguello House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, 2006.
  • Dennis House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, 2005.
  • Ernest Curtis House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, 2005.
  • Wilder-Hait House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, 2004.
  • Morrill House, nomination prepared for by Archives & Architecture, 2004.
  • Moody House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, 2004.
  • Nevils-Campisi House, nomination prepared by Archives & Architecture, 2004.